G8 - Ausztria U16-Oroszország U16

OFFICIAL GAME SHEET
Hungarian Ice Hockey Federation

Ausztria U16  -  Oroszország U16  0:10 (0:1, 0:7, 0:2)
Event: Női válogatott Venue: Jégpalota Date: 2017.04.28 péntek Start: 18:40 Spectators: 54 Game No.: G8
 A:
Ausztria U16
No. Family and Given Name C/A Pos L SoG
1  Adamitsch Anja GK 1
2  Stanek Sidonie D 3
4  Heuberger Katharina C F 1 2
6  Ropatsch Valentina F 3
7  Haag Julia D 3
9  Dauböck Lena Kristin F 2
10  Pfann Pia F 4
11  Simonis Vanessa A D 1 1
12  Mörtl Emma A D 2
13  Rainer Nina F 4
14  Linzbichler Marja F 3
16  Schall Noelle F 4
17  Killius Katharina F 2
18  Kattnig Ana F 2 2
19  Schneeberger Katharina D 1
21  Hofbauer Emma F 3 2
22  Steiner Anna Lena F 1
23  Wurzer Lena F 1 1
24  Posch Bianca D 2 1
25  Kadlec Carmen Vanessa GK 2
         
         
          9
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Penalties
Time No. Min. Offence Start End
16:16 4 2 CROSS 16:16 18:16
19:08 22 2 TRIP 19:08 21:08
26:21 10 2 CHARG 26:21 26:36
26:44 24 2 HI-ST 26:44 28:44
51:41 24 2 HOOK 51:41 53:41
56:07 19 2 TRIP 56:07 57:47
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Team Manager: Kogler Martin  Head Coach: Hosmaj Jozef  A. Coach: Bednjanec Jurica 
 B:
Oroszország U16
No. Family and Given Name C/A Pos L SoG
1  Alpatova Anna GK
7  Luchnikova Polina F 2 4
8  Pushkar Maria F 1
9  Boriskova Varvara F 4 6
10  Pankratova Tatiana D 3 2
12  Sokolova Ekaterina F 4
13  Savonina Anna A D 1 2
14  Mezentseva Elena A F 1 3
15  Korzhakova Veronika F 1 2
16  Akhmetova Karina F 4 2
17  Shashkina Kristi F 3 9
18  Markova Ilona F 3 4
21  Golovkina Anastasia D 3 3
23  Poniatovskaya Vita F 3 1
24  Yakubiva Anastasia F 2 5
25  Shkaleva Elizaveta F 2 3
26  Provorova Elena C D 2
27  Sycheva Sofia D 1 1
28  Shmykova Alena D 2 1
30  Zolotareva Karina GK 1
         
         
          48
Goals
# Time G A1 A2 GS
1 12:24 17 23 EQ
2 24:29 9 13 15 EQ
3 26:36 21 17 +1
4 29:20 23 16 14 EQ
5 31:36 17 23 EQ
6 33:32 15 14 9 EQ
7 36:23 24 26 EQ
8 37:42 25 14 EQ
9 57:47 9 12 +1
10 59:58 24 25 EQ
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Participation
P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 N1 N2 N3 N4 N5 N6
30 10 17 18 21 23 1 2 6 7 14 21
30 9 13 14 15 28 1 2 9 12 17 24
30 16 17 18 21 23 1 4 12 22 23
30 14 16 17 21 23 1 9 11 17 18 19
30 17 18 21 23 27 1 2 4 7 22 23
30 9 13 14 15 27 1 6 7 10 12 13
30 7 24 25 26 28 1 2 6 7 14 21
7 14 16 23 24 25 1 6 11 14 19 21
30 9 12 13 23 27 25 11 17 18 21
30 7 10 13 24 25 25 10 17 18 21 23
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Penalties
Time No. Min. Offence Start End
21:15 TP 2 TOO-M 21:15 23:15
26:49 14 2 TRIP 26:49 28:49
34:15 25 2 TRIP 34:15 36:15
40:19 14 2 HOOK 40:19 42:19
50:57 14 2 TRIP 50:57 52:57
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
Team Manager: Votolovskaya Olga  Head Coach: Bobariko Evgeni  A. Coach: Samokhin Mikhail 
 Game Summary
Period G A:B SoG A:B PIM A:B PPGF A:B SHGF A:B
1 0:1 3:15 4:0 0:0 0:0
2 0:7 3:21 4:6 0:1 0:0
3 0:2 3:12 4:4 0:1 0:0
OVT : : : : :
GWS : : :
TOTAL 0:10 9:48 12:10 0:2 0:0
 Saves
GKA1 GKA2 EGA GKB1 GKB2 EGB
14   3  
14   3  
12   3  
   
           
40   9  
 Goalkeepers Records
GKA MIP GA GKB MIP GA
1 40:00 8 30 59:58 0
 25  20:00 2    0:00
           
  Start of game: 18:40   End of game: 20:36
   Timeout A:       Timeout B:   
Game Supervisor:  
 Goalkeepers Changes
Time GKA GKB
00:00 1 30
37:40 1 -
37:42 1 30
40:00 25 30
60:00 - -
     
Referee:  Gérnyi Katalin Linesman:  Weegh Herriet Goal Judge:   Timekeeper:  Timku Anikó
Referee:  Camane Sintija Linesman:  Gebora Zita Goal Judge:   Scorekeeper:  Varga Zsoltné 
Sign. Referee:   Sign. Manager A:   Sign. Manager B:   Sign. Scorekeeper:  
Event diary filled       Injury register filled